Westwind Soccer League

Apr 29 to Jun 22, 2019

Kindergarten Mixed U5

TEAM FILTER
Matches
ID When/Where Home Score Away
1Saturday, May 4th 10:00am at WIL3C Kindergarten (Currie)N/A Kindergarten (Kabatoff)
23Saturday, May 4th 10:00am at WIL3A Kindergarten (Mendenhall)N/A Kindergarten (Tollestrup)
28Saturday, May 4th 10:00am at WIL3B Kindergarten (Nelson)N/A Kindergarten (Sugai)
14Saturday, May 4th 10:00am at BIS2B Kindergarten (Start)N/A Kindergarten (Steed)
19Saturday, May 11th 10:00am at SMI6 Kindergarten (Steed)N/A Kindergarten (Mendenhall)
7Saturday, May 11th 10:00am at SMI5 Kindergarten (Currie)N/A Kindergarten (Sugai)
8Saturday, May 11th 10:00am at SMI5 Kindergarten (Kabatoff)N/A Kindergarten (Start)
26Saturday, May 11th 10:00am at SMI4 Kindergarten (Tollestrup)N/A Kindergarten (Nelson)
27Saturday, May 25th 10:00am at WIL3A Kindergarten (Sugai)N/A Kindergarten (Tollestrup)
9Saturday, May 25th 10:00am at WIL3C Kindergarten (Steed)N/A Kindergarten (Kabatoff)
2Saturday, May 25th 10:00am at BIS2B Kindergarten (Start)N/A Kindergarten (Currie)
24Saturday, May 25th 10:00am at WIL3B Kindergarten (Nelson)N/A Kindergarten (Mendenhall)
3Saturday, Jun 1st 10:00am at BIS2B Kindergarten (Currie)N/A Kindergarten (Steed)
25Saturday, Jun 1st 10:00am at WIL3A Kindergarten (Mendenhall)N/A Kindergarten (Sugai)
11Saturday, Jun 1st 10:00am at WIL3C Kindergarten (Tollestrup)N/A Kindergarten (Kabatoff)
17Saturday, Jun 1st 10:00am at WIL3B Kindergarten (Nelson)N/A Kindergarten (Start)
20Saturday, Jun 8th 10:00am at WIL3A Kindergarten (Tollestrup)N/A Kindergarten (Steed)
15Saturday, Jun 8th 10:00am at WIL3B Kindergarten (Mendenhall)N/A Kindergarten (Start)
6Saturday, Jun 8th 10:00am at BIS2B Kindergarten (Nelson)N/A Kindergarten (Currie)
13Saturday, Jun 8th 10:00am at WIL3C Kindergarten (Sugai)N/A Kindergarten (Kabatoff)
4Saturday, Jun 15th 10:00am at BIS2B Kindergarten (Mendenhall)N/A Kindergarten (Currie)
16Saturday, Jun 15th 10:00am at WIL3B Kindergarten (Start)N/A Kindergarten (Tollestrup)
22Saturday, Jun 15th 10:00am at WIL3A Kindergarten (Sugai)N/A Kindergarten (Steed)
12Saturday, Jun 15th 10:00am at WIL3C Kindergarten (Kabatoff)N/A Kindergarten (Nelson)
10Saturday, Jun 22nd 10:00am at WIL3C Kindergarten (Kabatoff)N/A Kindergarten (Mendenhall)
18Saturday, Jun 22nd 10:00am at WIL3B Kindergarten (Start)N/A Kindergarten (Sugai)
21Saturday, Jun 22nd 10:00am at WIL3A Kindergarten (Steed)N/A Kindergarten (Nelson)
5Saturday, Jun 22nd 10:00am at BIS2B Kindergarten (Currie)N/A Kindergarten (Tollestrup)

8 Team Crossover

Every team has 3 matches in each group. 1st from Group 1 plays 1st from Group 2 in Gold/Silver match, 2nd plays 2nd in Bronze/4th match.

Game times, location and opponents subject to change